ESPECIALIDADES DE SAÚDE 2019




 

UNIDADES DE SAÚDE DA FAMÍLIA - USF
UNIDADE ENDEREÇO
UBS Dr. José de Freitas Praça José de Jesus, s/n° – Vila Operária - 1º Distrito.
UBS Alaíde Cunha Rua Castro Alves, s/n° - Copacabana - 1º Distrito.
UBS Edna Salles Rua Paracatú, s/n° - Jardim Gramacho - 1º Distrito.
UBS Sarapuí Avenida Pelotas, s/n° - Sarapuí - 1º Distrito.
UBS Dr. Antônio Granja Rua General Moreira Sampaio, s/n° - Parque Fluminense 2º Distrito.
UBS José Camilo dos Santos Rua Agostinho de Oliveira,615 - Jardim Primavera - 2º Distrito.
UBS Barão do Amapá Rua Andreia, s/nº - Amapá - 4º Distrito.

UNIDADES BÁSICAS DE SAÚDE - UBS
UNIDADE ENDEREÇO
Beira Mar I e II Rua Francisco Alves, s/n° - Parque Beira Mar - 1º Distrito.
Dois Irmãos Rua Da Assembleia, s/n° - Parque Beira Mar - 1º Distrito.
Parque Felicidade I e II Rua Albino Imparato, n° 675 – Parque Felicidade - 1º Distrito.
Copacabana Rua Castro Alves, s/n° - Copacabana - 1º Distrito (UBS Alayde Cunha).
Vila Leopoldina I, II e III Rua Castro Alves, s/n° - Copacabana - 1º Distrito (UBS Alayde Cunha).
Jardim Gramacho I, II, III e V Avenida Pistóia, s/nº - Jardim Gramacho - 1º Distrito.
Avenida Pistóia, s/nº - Jardim Gramacho - 1º Distrito. Rua Jundiaí, s/n° - Jardim Gramacho - 1º Distrito.
Trevo das Missões I, II e III Rua Hum, n° 02 – Trevo das Missões - 1º Distrito (Atual: Rua 03, S/N – TREVO DAS MISSÕES).
Maria Dalva Pereira Gomes I e II Rua: João Ribeiro, s/n° - Centenário - 1º Distrito.
Gramacho I, II e III Rua Entre Rios s/n – Vila Leopoldina - 1º Distrito.
Carlos Roberto Zagari Koeler I e II Rua João Olinto Machado, s/n° - Jardim Leal - 1º Distrito.
Otacílio da Silva I e II Rua Aquidaban, s/n° - Olavo Bilac - 1º Distrito.
Sarapuí I e II Avenida Pelotas, s/n° - Sarapuí - 1º Distrito (UBS Sarapuí).
Mangueirinha Rua da Mina , 46. Mangueirinha – Centenário- 1º Distrito.
Vila São Luiz Av.Brasil, s/n° - Esquina c/ 14 de Julho – Vila São Luiz - 1º Distrito.
Cidade dos Meninos Estrada da Camboaba, km 17 – Cidade dos Meninos - 2º Distrito.
Nelson Chaves de Araújo Rua Nossa Srª Aparecida, s/n°- Santa Isabel - 2º Distrito.
Parque Chuno Rua Agostinho de Oliveira, 615 - Jardim Primavera - CRAS - (UBS José Camilo dos Santos) 2º Distrito.
Parque Comercial Rua João Raimundo, n°472-Parque Comercial - São Bento.
Parque Esperança I e II Rua Maria de Andrade, 01 - Jardim Vila Nova - 2º Distrito.
Pilar I e II Praça Wilma de Jesus – Pilar - 2º Distrito.
Pilar III, IV e V Rua da Fortuna, n° 09 – Pilar - 2º Distrito.
São Bento I e II Av. União, Lt 01 - Qd 10 – São Bento - 2º Distrito.
Vila Maria Helena Codora I, II e III Rua Mario Feijó s/n – Vila Maria Helena - 3º Distrito.
Codora I, II e III Av. Presidente Roosevelt, s/n° - CIEP 318 – Paulo Mendes Campos - 2º Distrito.
Barro Branco Av. Pedro Álvares Cabral, Lt 15 - Qd 01 – Jd Barro Branco - 3º Distrito.
Cristovão Colombo Rua Zumbi dos Palmares, s/n° - Cristovão Colombo - 3º Distrito.
Imbariê Rua Feliciano Sodré, s/n – Ref. Prédio do CEO - 3º Distrito.
Jardim Anhangá I e IV Rua Pacoty, n° 20 – Jardim Anhangá - 3º Distrito.
Jardim Anhangá II e III Rua: Rua Pacoty, n° 20 – Jardim Anhangá - 3º Distrito).
Nova Campinas Rua Seis, s/nº - esquinas com Rua A e G - Nova Campinas - 3º Distrito.
Parada Angélica I, II e III Rua Evaristo de Moraes, 187 - Parada Angélica - 3º Distrito.
Parque Eldorado I, II e III Rua Vanísia, nº 01 - 3º Distrito.
Parque Paulista I e II Rua Trinta de Março nº88- Parque Paulista ( CIEP Henfil) Parque Paulista - 3º Distrito. Obs: No momento se encontra na UPH de Parque Equitativa
Santa Lúcia I e II Av. Automóvel Clube, km 56 – Santa Lúcia - Ciep 330 ( Municipalizado Brizolão Maria da Gloria Corrêa Lemos) - 3º Distrito
Taquara I e II Estrada Cachoeira das Dores, s/n° - Taquara -3º Distrito.
Parada Morabi Av. Anhanga, s/nº - Parada Morabi - 3º Distrito.
Jardim Olimpo Rua Polinésia, n° 317 - 4º Distrito - 4º Distrito.
Santa Rosa Rodovia Washington Luiz, km 96,5 - 4º Distrito.
Santo Antônio da Serra Rua Panthio, n° 09 – Santo Antônio da Serra - 4º Distrito.